Shipmates Listed by Tour Dates
 


Quarterdeck

 
Last First Rate Tour City St
Grafton Calvin E - Unk (Deceased)  
Livingston Morris - Unk (Deceased)  
McKnight John - Unk (Deceased)  
Sanderson   - Unk (Deceased)  
Trinkle Richard D. - Unk (Deceased)  
Potter Eric Ens Unk (Deceased)  
Wyatt James FN Unk (Deceased)  
Holcomb John D FTMC Unk (Deceased)  
Thigpen JD SMC Unk (Deceased)  
McKinley Jim BT2 Unk   OH
Newman Raymond E3 Unk   CO
Duffey Ernie ET1 Unk   FL
Connor G Chris LT Unk   NJ
Lutovsky William MM3 Unk   FL
Klag Louis ARM2 46-46 (Deceased)  
Houston Robert CDR 46-46 (Deceased)  
Adams William G EM3 46-46 (Deceased)  
Birkhold Donald M F1 46-46 (Deceased)  
Shumate Estel GM3 46-46 (Deceased)  
Woodruff James D GMCS 46-46 (Deceased)  
Doyle Ottie RMC 46-46 (Deceased)  
McKay Robert RMSN 46-46 (Deceased)  
Spall John A S2c 46-46 (Deceased)  
Satten Bernard A SN 46-46 (Deceased)  
Strout Jr John L SO3 46-46 (Deceased)  
Sproul Charles WT1c 46-46 Unk  
Hilley CJ SH3 46-46 Seffner FL
Walker Eugene ETC 46-47 (Deceased)  
Goodrich Perry D F1c 46-47 (Deceased)  
Lyman Dexter B F1c 46-47 (Deceased)  
Krohn Robert A FN1 46-47 (Deceased)  
Stryjewski Stephen FN2 46-47 (Deceased)  
Korpita Jr H George RD3 46-47 (Deceased)  
Lodestro John S1c 46-47 (Deceased)  
Lodestro Vincent S1c 46-47 (Deceased)  
Loi Earl S1c 46-47 (Deceased)  
Robbins Dale L S2c 46-47 (Deceased)  
Roth Jack S2c 46-47 (Deceased)  
Sanow Clarence S2c 46-47 (Deceased)  
Santaularia Joseph S2c 46-47 (Deceased)  
Schechter Lee L S2c 46-47 (Deceased)  
Stripe Robert G S2C 46-47 (Deceased)  
Long Fred H SK3 46-47 (Deceased)  
Thuillier M Gerard  SN 46-47 (Deceased)  
Reilly Bryan A SN1 46-47 (Deceased)  
Moore Byron O SO1 46-47 (Deceased)  
Massie Charles TM1 46-47 (Deceased)  
Savoca Orlando S ETM 46-47 West Chester PA
Norton Russell E MM1 46-47 Barhamsville VA
Hoeppner Robert J RM3 46-47 Bloomington MN
Marks Jr William J S1C 46-47 Aiken SC
Marshello Joseph H S1c 46-47 Weeki Wachee FL
Reininger Andrew  A S1c 46-47 Bowie MD
Masi Robert SN1 46-47 Gloucester MA
Lape Wayne FC1 46-48 (Deceased)  
Sparano Charles ME2 46-48 (Deceased)  
Mahoney John Marvin H PC3 46-48 (Deceased)  
Oberlander Donald A RM2 46-48 (Deceased)  
Brown Raymond S1 46-48 (Deceased)  
Frey Gene S2 46-48 (Deceased)  
Roggenbuck Ed FM2 46-48 Gulf Breeze FL
Marchione Eugene L S1c 46-48 Crystal River FL
Rockwell Jr Fred D S1c 46-48 Toulon IL
Marcello Robert A S2C 46-48 Sacramento CA
Nash Lloyd M SN 46-48 Philadelphia PA
Watkins Donald BT2 46-49 (Deceased)  
Sievert Donald W SF2 46-49 (Deceased)  
Bowen Alfred TOR3 46-49 (Deceased)  
Best Ulysses BT2 46-50 (Deceased)  
Mawyer Albert S EN1 46-50 (Deceased)  
Huntoon Mike QM2 46-50 (Deceased)  
Taglione Louis BTG3 46-67 Macomb MI
Baker Harold CDR 47-47 (Deceased)  
Frankenfield Gordon RM3 47-47 (Deceased)  
Pankiw Peter FN1 47-48 (Deceased)  
Markwith William R SOCM 47-48 (Deceased)  
Weiss Howard R Ens 47-48 Reno NV
Warfield Harold MM1 47-48 Watkinsville GA
Viani John A RMC 47-48   GA
Dillow Howard MM3 47-49 (Deceased)  
Cooper James K FP3 47-49   NJ
Peterson Donald C SN 47-51 (Deceased)  
Chandler William J RD1 47-51 Ridge NY
Esposito Jr Ralph BT3 47-51   NY
Brewer Victor  ETM3 48-48    
Evans Edward - 48-49 (Deceased)  
Wisdom  John D BT3 48-49 Longview TX
Holzschuh Jacob R ETM2 48-49  Hungary  
Howe Norbert SDC 48-49   CA
Anderson Robert D ENFN 48-50 (Deceased)  
Irving Robert Ens 48-50 (Deceased)  
Anderson Donald T SN 48-50 (Deceased)  
Everdyke Gordon Unk 48-50   FL
Thurmond M Stafford BT3 48-50   FL
Tubbs Robert F BT3 48-51 (Deceased)  
Vorhies Ray IC2 48-51 (Deceased)  
Patton Richard H SO3 48-51 (Deceased)  
Henry Charles A MM2 48-51   PA
Cluff Robert ET2 48-52 (Deceased)  
Insley James M RM3 48-52 (Deceased)  
Hicks Hoyt O SK3 48-52 (Deceased)  
Walter Robert C SN 48-52 (Deceased)  
Leibensperger Leroy CS3 48-52   PA
Rowe Bob MM2 48-52   SC
Walker Clarence SN1 48-52   KY
Stangle James A (Casey) SO2 48-52   FL
Szymanowski Frank EM1 48-53 (Deceased)  
Barrette Leo D FTSN 48-53 (Deceased)  
Smallwood Leon GM2 48-53 (Deceased)  
Hutchins Francis H BT1 48-55 (Deceased)  
Bachman Eugene R MM2 48-55 (Deceased)  
Murray Roland BT1 48-58   ME
Furey Roger YN2 49-49 (Deceased)  
Beaven Dick SOSN 49-50 (Deceased)  
Pelleschi William ICFN 49-50 South Williamsport PA
Gardner Jerry L CSSN 49-51 (Deceased)  
Kinzel Rudy SO2 49-51 (Deceased)  
Dibble Tom TM3 49-51 (Deceased)  
Meyers Frank BM3 49-51   SC
Simpson E H LCDR 49-51    
Collins  Leslie R BT2 49-52 (Deceased)  
Croft Henry MM3 49-52 (Deceased)  
Petts Norman RD2 49-52 (Deceased)  
Johnson Robert W BT3 49-52 Port Richey FL
Cowperthwait  Charles A MM3 49-52 Pennsville NJ 
Hebb Jr Lawson E FT3 49-52 Asheville NC
Eriksen Paul ET2 49-52   DE
Welterlen Lawrence RD2 49-52   MA
Fournier Paul E BT3 49-53 (Deceased)  
Oberdoester Donald F CS3 49-53 (Deceased)  
Zimmerman Raymond K MM3 49-53 (Deceased)  
Rega Arthur J SO3 49-53 (Deceased)  
Palechek Joseph BT3 49-53 Rosedale MD
Page Omer QM3 49-53 Dracut MA
Ring Jr Earl Jack FN 50-50 (Deceased)  
Meyer Robert LTjg 50-50 (Deceased)  
Sheckells Joseph W RMx 50-50 (Deceased)  
Whitehead Maynard R   50-50 (Deceased)  
Simmons Carroll B Unk 50-50    
Williams James M Unk 50-50   NC
Knezevich  Emil BTFN 50-50    
Gillis James S CSSN 50-51 (Deceased)  
Companion Ronald MM3 50-51 Clairemont NH
Irish George A Ens 50-51   AZ
Hill Robert E LTjg 50-51   FL
Steen James H RD1 50-52 (Deceased)  
Jinks Fredrick J RD3 50-52 (Deceased)  
Lanter James A RM1 50-52 (Deceased)  
Hoffman Troy Pat   50-52 (Deceased)  
Stubelick Adam BT2 50-52   CT
Copeland William - 50-53 (Deceased)  
Wheeler Jim SH3 50-53 (Deceased)  
Wilson Henry L SO2 50-53 (Deceased)  
Powell George "Jack" FTSN 50-53 Powder Spgs GA
West James Unk 50-53    
Kelley William GM3 50-53   AZ
Davis Ellis MRFN 50-53   KY
Schwenk Carlos T QM3 50-53   PA
Darnell Gene RM3 50-53   CA
McGuire Edward G - 50-54 (Deceased)  
Potoma Joe M GM3 50-54 (Deceased)  
Newman Gordon R   50-54 (Deceased)  
Coale Edward BM1 50-54 Amory MS
Seiler Glenn BM2 50-54   FL
Battle William MM3 50-54   NC
Dabay David H MM3 50-54   VA
Richter Frank Unk 50-54    
Bear Robert T LT 50s Houston TX
Coscione Joseph D BT2 50's (Deceased)  
Norman Norris (Red) TM2 50's (Deceased)  
Sprister Tom RM 50's    
Fletcher F OC CDR 51-51 (Deceased)  
Erdman Duayne FT2 51-51 (Deceased)  
Huie Edward L CAPT 51-52 (Deceased)  
Falconer Paul R RM2 51-52 Leesburg FL
Unwin Thomas W EMFN 51-52   CT
Roynesdal Rolf MML1 51-52   VA
Harrell L.H. - 51-53 (Deceased)  
Walton Sr William BT3 51-53 Newark DE
Goldenstein Buddy LTjg 51-53 New York NY
Walton Paul SK2 51-53   GA
Whetstone Walter LTjg 51-54 (Deceased)  
Sanders Chet E QM3 51-54 (Deceased)  
McGowan Richard P (Buddy) SO2 51-54 (Deceased)  
Nole Edward EN3 51-55 (Deceased)  
Sammis Robert L GM2 51-55 (Deceased)  
Meloni Salvatore G RM2 51-55 (Deceased)  
Coleman Darold SHSN 51-55 (Deceased)  
Billings William SO1 51-55 (Deceased)  
Greenfield John C FN 51-55 West End NC
Meara John J RM3 51-55 Springfield MA
Farley John CS3 51-55   NY
Mollard Francis L FN 51-55   IL
Nelson Byron RDSN 52-52 (Deceased)  
Burbidge Jr John H BT3 52-53 (Deceased)  
Karbula Roy F HM3 52-53 (Deceased)  
Katz Charles W RDSN 52-53 (Deceased)  
Bumpass Charley EMP3 52-53 Durham NC
Mauck Jake BMSN 52-53   PA
Jenkins Charles W CDR 52-54 (Deceased)  
Timmons Jerry   52-54 (Deceased)  
Mac Nichol Fred BM3 52-54 Carver MA
LaFountain Richard MME 52-54 Sag Harbor NY
Vanderwyst  Ron BT 52-54   OH
Noel Daniel A DK2  52-54   PA
Boylan Donald QM3 52-55 (Deceased)  
Miraglia Jake CS2 52-55 Tappan NY
Welker James D MM3 52-55   PA
Winston Rick RMC 52-55   MO
Ryberg John YN3 52-55   FL
Smallwood Harry DC3 52-56 (Deceased)  
Haugen Robert B BT3 52-56 Burien WA
Gang Gene F SO3 52-56   IL
Rich Joseph SM 53-53    
Menosky Jack J DC2 53-54 (Deceased)  
Mannix Joseph GW SN 53-54 (Deceased)  
Raube Richard SO3 53-54   NC
Spencer John W BTC 53-55 (Deceased)  
Bednarz Stanley E5 53-55 (Deceased)  
Brown Charles F CS3 53-55 Elkhart IN
Chobanian Donald J LTjg 53-55 Naples FL
Hammes Donald E LTjg 53-55 Florence SC
Renfrew Carlos T CS3 53-55   FL
Supple George C LTjg 53-55   NY
Redden Eugene L HC1 53-56 (Deceased)  
Wilbur James IC3 53-56 (Deceased)  
Mazzarella Ralph J RM3 53-56 (Deceased)  
Greene Burkes RMC 53-56 (Deceased)  
Driscoll Edward J EMFN 53-56 West Roxbury MA
Woutserz Larry J BT3 53-56   MI
Shaw Howard RD2 53-56   NJ
Decker Donald SO3 53-56   AZ
McLaud Maurice S TM3 53-56   FL
Elliott Jack SH2 53-57 (Deceased)  
Chapin Winston BTFN 53-57   NC
Palla Antony GM 54-54 (Deceased)  
Harbert Robert E FP1 54-55 (Deceased)  
Belanger Harvey MM1 54-55 (Deceased)  
Kemp James A CS3 54-55 Rochester NY
Burkett Jr Frank S FT1 54-55 Largo FL
Spinozza Leonard F PN2 54-55 Sandy Hook CT
Williams Virgil BMC 54-55   AR
White Fred RM3 54-55    
Ater Donald - 54-56 (Deceased)  
Arey Richard W CDR 54-56 (Deceased)  
Romanino Otto J BT3 54-56 Carmel NY
Cochrane Robert EM3 54-56 Perkiomenville PA
Tarver Paul M RD3 54-56 Knoxville TN
Mallicoat Thomas F RDSN 54-56 Springfield MO
Weiss Len SO3 54-56 Boca Raton FL
McAfee Gordon YN3 54-56 Orrtanna PA
Rochester James H MM3 54-56 Florence AL
McGrath Eugene BT3 54-56   VA
Wood Daniel SN 54-56   WV
Verschure Robert H FP1 54-57 (Deceased)  
Wentway Charles J FP2 54-57 (Deceased)  
Foster Virgil Lee MM2 54-57 (Deceased)  
Harpster Bruce W MM2 54-57 Venice FL
Rogers Paul D EM3 54-57   WA
Rubino Joseph GM3 54-58 Reed City MI
Emerson George GM2 54-59   GA
Kleinsorgen Frank BTCM 55-55 Interlachen FL
Hunt Albert J - 55-56 (Deceased)  
Moll Kenneth E LT 55-56 Hanover MA
Graham Kenneth  FN1 55-56   SC
Scott Richard A BT3 55-57 (Deceased)  
House Donald QMSN 55-57 (Deceased)  
Schoenfeldt Louis F RD3 55-57 (Deceased)  
Stefano Michael J TE1 55-57 (Deceased)  
Franchetta Joseph P FN 55-57 Vineland NJ
Mayne Paul A MM3 55-57 Gulf Port MS
Bulson Robert E SK3 55-57 St Petersburg FL
Novaria Lawrence A SO3 55-57 Zanesville OH
Keagle Paul MM2 55-57 Anthem AZ
Burgess Arthur BTFN 55-57    
Jones Gary W DK3 55-57   MO
Chaney Ralph MM2 55-57   MS
Kraus William MM3 55-57   WI
Levesque Charlie RM3 55-57   MA
Owens Bobby F BT2 55-58 (Deceased)  
Simms Charles H GM2 55-58 (Deceased)  
Martin Robert RDM2 55-58 (Deceased)  
Rush Henry R SH1 55-58 (Deceased)  
Morales Elmer J EM2 55-58 Downingtown PA
Hodges Jeff W TM2 55-58 Satsuma FL
Torok Frank ETR2 55-58 New Kensington PA
Cannon Francis R YN2 55-58   PA
Fox James R MM2 55-59 (Deceased)  
Wagner Jack SH3 55-59 (Deceased)  
Beeman L E MM2 55-59 Chocowinity NC
Parks Whit L RD3 55-59 Tyner NC
Saunders Joseph G TM3 55-59 Hagerstown MD
Dixon Rushie L DC 55-59   FL
Baur Willard E MM2 55-59   IA
Becker Walter IC1 55-60 (Deceased)  
Mamerow Ronald GMMSN 55-60   MI
Faris George BT2 56-56 (Deceased)  
Lindbeck John A CDR 56-57 (Deceased)  
Cassidy Clarence YNC 56-57 (Deceased)  
Connella Clarence E GM3 56-57   LA
Cox Florian FTSN 56-58 (Deceased)  
Docke George J Sr SK1 56-58 (Deceased)  
Masters William TE2 56-58 (Deceased)  
Piehl Charles   56-58 (Deceased)  
Wilcock Robert M BT2 56-58 Oxford CT
Carpenter Paul D DC3 56-58 Comstock Park MI
Hineland Dwayne IC3 56-58 Findlay OH
Hartsock Neil E MM2 56-58 Xenia OH
Santangelo Ronald P  PN2 56-58 Leominster MA
Bigger Ross BT2 56-58   TN
Campbell Richard W MM2 56-59 (Deceased)  
Ramsey Gerald E RD3 56-59 (Deceased)  
Brown Richard W TM2 56-59 (Deceased)  
Barnard Fred FT2 56-59 Ilion NY
Rice RJ (Charlie) EM2 56-59   CA
Olney Ralph E EM3 56-59   MI
Duclos Armand E MMFN 56-59   NH
Bucko Robert J RD3 56-59   VA
Smith John H SH3 56-60 (Deceased)  
Comatis Stephen M CSSN 56-60 Nantucket MA
Dehof Sr James D MM3 56-60   FL
Davidson Charles RM2 56-60   VA
Bethea TP HMC 56-68 (Deceased)  
Ennis Carl BTC 56-69   KY
Clark Cecil CDR 57-58 (Deceased)  
Hughes Harold M LTjg 57-58 (Deceased)  
Livingston Johnny SN 57-58 (Deceased)  
Lawton James TM3 57-58 (Deceased)  
Houghtaling CW (Bill) RD3 57-58 Surfside Bch SC
Moritz David L BM3 57-59 West Portsmouth OH
Marlowe Charles FT2 57-59 Athens GA
Baldwin Robert LTjg 57-59 State College PA
Smith Donald E YN3 57-59 Pittsburgh PA
Dahlstrom Baesley (Lee) MRFN 57-59 DesPlaines IL
Koski Joseph H BMSN 57-59   MI
Owen William L LTjg 57-59   VA
Van Vorst Fritz QM3 57-59   NY
Besett Del L YNC 57-59   FL
Hensey Charles M LTjg 57-60 (Deceased)  
McCormick Ted G MM3 57-60 (Deceased)  
Trammel William RM2 57-60 (Deceased)  
Yaw Richard O EM2 57-60 Allegany NY
Akers Joe FTM3 57-60 The Woodlands TX
Gibson Edgar (Hoot) FTSN 57-60 Pinopolis SC
Callahan Joseph M  SOGSN 57-60 Brigatine NJ
Bandy Keith BT2 57-60   CA
LaPage Duane MM2 57-61 (Deceased)  
Burney Thomas HMSN 57-61   FL
Mathews E E CS1 57-63   GA
Wallin Roy L FN 58-58 (Deceased)  
Warner Norman SKSN 58-59 Northville MI
Taylor William D CDR 58-60 (Deceased)  
North Thomas C ETN2 58-60 (Deceased)  
Allison Arnold W LT 58-60 (Deceased)  
Yessak Lawrence G LTjg 58-60 (Deceased)  
Beissel Sr Ronald C RM3 58-60 (Deceased)  
Gordon Louis TM2 58-60 (Deceased)  
Esser Thomas D BMSN 58-60 Ravenna OH
Bailey Peter F LTjg 58-60 Jackson NH
Wicks Jay L RD3 58-60 Collegeville PA
Peake Kyle YNM3 58-60 Crum WV
Snyder Russell BM3 58-60   CA
Stokes Richard EN3 58-60   SC
Marquis Ron A LTjg 58-60   CA
Wilkins Frank BM2 58-61 (Deceased)  
Mercier Jr Clyde MM2 58-61 (Deceased)  
Goggans Wayne RD2 58-61 (Deceased)  
Lane Robt SO2 58-61 (Deceased)  
Martinez Eddie FN 58-61 Lynbrook NY 
DeCandia Domenic MM3 58-61 Strongsville OH
Williams Kenneth H QMSN 58-61 Burlington NC
Powell Ray BT3 58-61 North Benton OH
Ogle Norman IC2 58-61   OK
Turner Jasper G RD2 58-62 (Deceased)  
Evans David N BT2 58-62 Carle Place NY
Marmor G Roger  BT2 58-62 Springfield IL
Zolman David R BT2 58-62   IN
Richter Walter SM 58-62   FL
Zimmerman Roy Unk 59-54    
Carson W Dave FT1 59-60 (Deceased)  
Merrick John L LCDR 59-60 (Deceased)  
LaFary Mike MM 59-60 (Deceased)  
Schrader Paul D FT3 59-60 Placerville CA
Pigsley Benjamin MM2 59-60 Beverly MA
Oberlander Patrick ETR3 59-60   IL
Degroot John K QMSN 59-61 (Deceased)  
Dale Kenneth J SN 59-61 (Deceased)  
Ohmer Thomas A MM2 59-61 Cincinnati OH
Carlock William SN 59-61 North Port FL
Koeniger Richard SN 59-61 Canaan IN
Oberlies James M SN 59-61 Kiln MS
Clauss Jerre RD2 59-61 Pocomoke City MD
Logue Fred FT2 59-61   VA
Hash Skip FTA2 59-61   WA
Davis HR (Hank) LTjg 59-61   FL
Weaver James J MM3 59-61   OH
Orlowski Ron EM3 59-62 Cleveland OH
Ignatovich Joseph ET3 59-62 Blakeslee PA
Ocker Jerold R LTjg 59-62 Roscoe IL
Svec James F PN3 59-62 Elizabeth PA
Hake Donald SH2 59-62 Ocala FL
Watson Charlie J BMSN 59-62 Kinston NC
Schmutz Frank Unk 59-62    
Ozvart Frankie BT1 59-65 (Deceased)  
Giemza Theodore A RM 59-65 (Deceased)  
Macon Glenn G LCDR 60-60 (Deceased)  
Wanecski William EM2 60-60 Harpursville NY
Weiss Roger I Unk 60-60   IL
Turner Kenneth FN/AUX 60-60   SC
Arnold Harvel EM2 60-61 Waverly TN
Weir Roger TM3 60-61 Huntington WV
Peters Jim D BMSN 60-61 St Augustine FL
Thierjung Robert Unk 60-61   VA
Stavish Stan EMFN 60-61   NY
Blasingham Ken  FT3 60-61   CA
Eubank Roger SOG3 60-61   MI
Elmore Charles E SFC 60-62 (Deceased)  
DuBois Ronald C SO1 60-62 (Deceased)  
Kanis Leo BT3 60-62 Warwick RI
Snoberger Ron BT3 60-62 Lebanon PA
Losinski Norman EN3 60-62 Michigan City IN
Taylor Herbert GM3 60-62 Homewood AL
Armstrong Sr Jay N IC3 60-62 Destrehan LA
Gibson Ron LI3 60-62 Lexington NC
Edwards Dennis W MM2 60-62 Canal Fulton OH
Jones Bob L SFM3 60-62 Corpus Christi TX
Wilson Gary E SHSN 60-62 Brentwood TN
Himes Carl SK3 60-62 Wichita KS
LaFlam Ron SO2 60-62 Columbia SC
Bowen Jr Mark R YN2 60-62 Bordentown NJ
Rich R Raymond PC3 60-62 Fort Myers FL
Smith Robert C BT3 60-62   FL
Sousa Jerome E EM3 60-62   MD
Adams Frederick T EN2 60-62   VA
Bobbitt Ron SK2 60-62   NC
Landles Jim SO3 60-62   OR
Clark William T SOG2 60-62   OH
Barner Donne G GMG3 60-63 (Deceased)  
Sweezey Louis BTCM 60-63 Suffolk VA
Dalton Clinton C FT2 60-63   VA
Chute Russell (Rusty) BM3 60-64 (Deceased)  
Ochoa Nicholas SF 60-64 (Deceased)  
King Lonnie T BT1 60s (Deceased)  
Nolan James F CS 60s (Deceased)  
Stevens Gary BT 60's (Deceased)  
Johnson RP GMCM 60's (Deceased)  
Harding Jr Charles CDR 61-61 (Deceased)  
Szabo John SOGSN 61-61 Chesterland OH
Simmons James GMG3 61-62 (Deceased)  
Wasniewski Emil F LCDR 61-62 (Deceased)  
Owsianik Joseph RD3 61-62 (Deceased)  
Calloway Wendall E RM1 61-62 (Deceased)  
Fields Robert W RDSN 61-62 Buckhannon WV
Wolfinger Carlton YN3 61-62 Kutztown PA
McReynolds James EM3 61-62 Willow Springs MO
Robbins Steve RM3 61-62 Fredericksburg VA
Meleady Patrick G Unk 61-62   FL
Orlando Joe E4 61-62    
Crew Walter EM3 61-62   PA
Gantt Charles A EM1 61-63 (Deceased)  
Clore Wayne C FTG2 61-63 (Deceased)  
Wright Wayne N BM3 61-63 Phoenix MD
Gurley Dale E BT2 61-63 Mayfield KY
Hoenig   John G TM3 61-63 Fort Mill SC
Garrett Herbert C BMSN 61-63 Philadelphia PA
Schwartz John E BMSN 61-63   WV
Collingsworth James Ens 61-63   TN
Stocksiek Gerald MM3 61-63   CA
Ratliff Paul SK2 61-63   NC
Gordon Albert SN 61-63   NH
Creter Edward G SOG3 61-63   PA
Wallan John Unk 61-63   TX
Cheswick Robert A STG2 61-64 Pittsburgh PA
Steffes Bill FTG2 61-64   NY
Skaggs Jerry W RD1 61-65 (Deceased)  
Redman Dave M ETR2 61-65 Woodbridge VA
Sherwindt Carl MM2 61-65 Blaine ME
Francis Francis J SH1 62-62 (Deceased)  
Strongarone Edward G BT3 62-62   FL
Mason Hugh C CDR 62-63 (Deceased)  
Lombardo Jr Thomas K BMSA 62-63 Largo FL
Norton Thomas RD3 62-63 High Point NC
Taddeucci Hank BM3 62-63   CO
Heimann William CT3 62-63   OR
Hughes Robert FTG3 62-63   OH
Gore Eddie H MM3 62-63   NC
Heisler Aubrey GM2 62-64 (Deceased)  
Claughsey John J GMG3 62-64 Schenectady  NY
Moore Edward J MM2 62-64 Columbia City IN
May William C SN 62-64 Helotes TX
Hogg Donald N BM3 62-64 DeQueen AR
Munier Lawrence A FTG3 62-64 Ocala FL
Olson F James MM2 62-64 Modesto CA
Smith James A RD3 62-64   AL
Blanchard Fredrick J SFM2 62-64   NY
Sanderson Virgil SK1 62-64   IL
Higley Sidney SK3 62-64   FL
Lawrence William G SK3 62-64   NC
Irvin Charles A SH3 62-65 (Deceased)  
Fledderman Mark C EM2 62-65 Batesville IN
Morgan David R MM2 62-65 Eldora IA
Kamenski Ed RD3 62-65 Bluffton SC
Taub Larry BMSN 62-65   AZ
Haas Charles STCS 62-66 (Deceased)  
Jones Jerry BM2 62-66 Lebanon MO
Knapp Thomas CS3 62-66 Kanona NY
Yoder Nathan L (Bud) GMM3 62-66 Quakertown PA
Weidman Bruce MM3 62-66 Norristown PA
DuBois Marshall K SH2 62-66 Sarasota FL
Meath Michael J SK3 62-66 Canton MI
Aeschlimann Michael MM2 62-66   CT
Maurer Nicholas MM2 62-66   NY 
Parent George RD2 62-66   RI
Hatstat Bud BT3 63-63 Woodbury CT
Dowd Thomas J QMC 63-64 (Deceased)  
Hinger Joseph SN 63-64 (Deceased)  
Spicer Edw D (Ted) SN 63-64 Sterling Heights MI
Nieves Peter FTG3 63-64   PR
Rosser Larry SN 63-64   VA
Cupak R Darryl Unk 63-64   MA
Rau Marshall E BMSN 63-65 (Deceased)  
Hellman William A BT1 63-65 (Deceased)  
Fike Rex O BT3 63-65 (Deceased)  
Koenig John O BT3 63-65 (Deceased)  
Miller David A BT3 63-65 (Deceased)  
Reidiger John R CDR 63-65 (Deceased)  
Rutherford Orion G Jr CS3 63-65 (Deceased)  
Hadden Richard ETR3 63-65 (Deceased)  
Drewry Walter HMC 63-65 (Deceased)  
Pursiful James SF1 63-65 (Deceased)  
Nicolais Donato SKC 63-65 (Deceased)  
Putnam Elmer T BT3 63-65 Gilman IA
Godwin Russell T ETR3 63-65 Bath PA
Barry Robert F LTjg 63-65 Green Valley AZ
Gambacorta Jr Francis M LTjg 63-65 Smithfield VA
Clements Paul MM3 63-65 Gansevoort NY
Sciaretta  Robert J SH3 63-65 Chandler AZ
Tomasi Dominick F SHSN 63-65 Kalamazoo MI
Rattoballi James SM3 63-65 West Hempstead NY
Pickard James STG3 63-65 Jacksonville FL
Ortiz Leonardo TM3 63-65 Dorado PR
McGrady Ronald D FA 63-65 Calhoun GA
Bidwell Daniel L LTjg 63-65 Belmont MI
Wallace Jr Tom SN 63-65 Little Rock AR
Weaver Fenton L BM3 63-65    
Heuston Edward C MM3 63-65   PA
Jackson Bill RMSN 63-65   KY
Molloy William SN 63-65   NY
Milburn Jack STG3 63-65   RI
Smith George BM3 63-66 (Deceased)  
Mitchell Leon BT1 63-66 (Deceased)  
Henning Jack H GMGC 63-66 (Deceased)  
Szydlowski Terrence M MM2 63-66 (Deceased)  
Sanders Gordon J STG3 63-66 (Deceased)  
Stevens Kenneth G BT2 63-66 Jacksonville AR
Wilson James L BT3 63-66 Salina KS
Mizic Paul EM2 63-66 Douglassville PA
Perhach William J FTG3 63-66 Appleton ME
Bouthilet Dan GMG2 63-66 Gulf Breeze FL
Asbury Joseph R RD2 63-66 Hymera IN
Kemmerer Ronald G RD3 63-66 Little Meadows PA
Goff James SN 63-66 Winter Haven FL
Douglas George T RD3 63-66 Chester VA
Adams Jr Adiel L LTjg 63-66 Augusta GA
Santella Joseph MM2 63-66 Fairborn OH
Nesbitt Larry F ST1 63-66   SC
Sauro Jr Francis A (Frank) TM3 63-66    
Ponge Norman F FTG3 63-67 (Deceased)  
Kreider Larry E MM3 63-67 (Deceased)  
Watts Vernon MM3 63-67 (Deceased)  
Doty Joseph A BM3 63-67 Waterford NY
Bartlett David R EM2 63-67 Bellevue NE
Orthouse Delton D GMM3 63-67 Spokane Valley WA
Steele Leon (Tim) MM3 63-67 Fenton MO
Yocum William E MMC 63-67 Parkersburg WV
Moyer Dennis H SF2 63-67 Hawley PA
Snyder Gary BT2 63-67 Norwalk OH
Cole Louis E BTCS 63-69 (Deceased)  
Greeley Robert L BT2 63-69   NY
Seibel Edmund R BT3 64-64 (Deceased)  
Radunz Julius P EN2 64-64 (Deceased)  
Chase Eugene D Ens 64-64 (Deceased)  
Benson Champy C FA 64-64 (Deceased)  
Klisch Allan P FTG3 64-64 (Deceased)  
Peace III Wm H  LTjg 64-64 (Deceased)  
Overturf Ronald  S MMFA 64-64 (Deceased)  
Billington Richard H RD3 64-64 (Deceased)  
Bates Kenneth O'Neal RM3 64-64 (Deceased)  
Coolen David F RMSA 64-64 (Deceased)  
Morrison William B SN 64-64 (Deceased)  
Simpson David M SN 64-64 (Deceased)  
Baxter Algie   64-64 (Deceased)  
Kravitz John J   64-64 (Deceased)  
Milks James L   64-64 (Deceased)  
Parker Gary D   64-64 (Deceased)  
Calimag Edilberto D IC2 64-64 Pasadena CA
Balitchik John P SF1 64-64 Beach Park IL
Wood Gordon H GMSN 64-64 Palm Bay FL
Keith Leland P BM2 64-64   LA
Shilling William J BT1 64-64   PA
McGarry Charles S BT2 64-64   PA
Anderson Eugene D BT3 64-64   MN
Corbett James W BT3 64-64   PA
Affonso Joseph BTCM 64-64   RI
Johnson Joe M DC3 64-64   FL
Dawson Frank H DK1 64-64   OH
Albert Gilbert C EM3 64-64   ME
Carargher James A EM3 64-64   IL
Otero Antonio J EM3 64-64   OH
Tingley Arthur S EM3 64-64   CT
Edmondson Edgar H EMFA 64-64   ID
Love Eugene B EN3 64-64   PA
Simmons Joseph C EN3 64-64   SC
Gottlieb William A Ens 64-64    
McGinnis Jr Thomas M Ens 64-64    
Hatfield Lester D FTG2 64-64   VA
Seubott Alvin J ICFN 64-64   MD
Bonham Mark W LTjg 64-64   FL
McDavid Jr Charles J LTjg 64-64    
Zettler Thomas R LTjg 64-64    
Schwartz John B MM2 64-64   FL
Cordell James H MM3 64-64   NC
Flater Richard W MM3 64-64   MD
Goodermote James W MMFN 64-64   NC
Toomey Vincent L QMSN 64-64    
Bourcier Richard N RD2 64-64   WI
Donaldson Kenneth D RDSN 64-64   PA
Peer Jr John M SMSN 64-64   WI
Yarolin Richard J SN 64-64   NY
Buffum Robert A Unk 64-64   PA
Hampton David A Unk 64-64   MO
Lowrance Neal D Unk 64-64   NC
Carrier FA CDR 64-65 (Deceased)  
Ceraolo John A PN3 64-65 (Deceased)  
Smith H Barry BM3 64-65 Shelbyville KY
McHale Daniel J FTG3 64-65 Barnhart MO
Hegele Thomas R LTjg 64-65 Cary NC
Whitmore Bernard (Jake) RD3 64-65 Winter Haven FL
Cookenham Edward D RM3 64-65 Jackson TN
Robbins Jerry  BM3 64-65   MO
Benepe John W LTjg 64-65   CA
Eggleston Jr Donald J LTjg 64-65   NY
Massey Jerry O RD1 64-65   TX
Williams Robert F ADJ3 64-66 (Deceased)  
Griffin Willard BM3 64-66 (Deceased)  
Kodis Jr Charles J Ens 64-66 (Deceased)  
Crosby John H ETN3 64-66 (Deceased)  
Akers Estes J MM1 64-66 (Deceased)  
Stiles John R MMCS 64-66 (Deceased)  
Harris B.D. QMC 64-66 (Deceased)  
Kirkman Roy Lee SM2 64-66 (Deceased)  
Burton Richard E   64-66 (Deceased)  
Drefhall Thomas A   64-66 (Deceased)  
Ray David L BM3 64-66 Zanesville OH
Skillen Johnny V BMSN 64-66 Pine Bluff AR
Maniscalco Louis RD3 64-66 Coram NY
Reed Thomas R RM3 64-66 Kimmell IN
Kwasny  Carl YN2 64-66 Seminary MS
McCaffree Jr Burnham C LCDR 64-66 Alexandria VA
Denman William F ATN3 64-66 Arnold MO
Abshire Clifford J GM1 64-66 Beaumont TX
Creeron Daniel J SK3 64-66 Deltona FL
Colbath David F YN3 64-66 Meredith NH
Hoak Arthur C BT3 64-66    
Farmer Michael J Ens 64-66   NY
Fisher Arthur FN 64-66   CA
Nelson Ted G FT3 64-66   WI
Hamman Gordon D ST1 64-66   ME
Stinson James E MMC 64-67 (Deceased)  
Truesdale Gerald W GM3 64-67 Bishopville SC
Weaver William A MM2 64-67 Lansing MI
Blocker James O RD3 64-67 Brunswick GA
Woods Larry L YN3 64-67 Kernersville NC
Whalin John J BM2 64-67   NJ
Bond Richard N BT3 64-67   MI
Ellis John J RM2 64-67   PA
Little Larry E BT3 64-68 (Deceased)  
Roddy Jack SM2 64-68 Mt Zion IL
Turner Larry BT2+BTC 64-68 +72-73 Norfolk VA
Hollesen Michael H GMG2 65-65 (Deceased)  
Reid Alvin J SN 65-65 (Deceased)  
Royster Joshua C BT3 65-65 College Park MD
Harraman Gary W BM3 65-65 Monmouth Junction NJ
Sivers David W ENFN 65-65   VA
Quick Edwin T Ens 65-65   CO
Reid Thomas P GMSN 65-65   CA
Boyle George J ICFN 65-65   MA
Larsen Kenneth E SA 65-65   MO
Morrison Charles - 65-66 (Deceased)  
Ensminger Wayne BM3 65-66 (Deceased)  
Prendergast Thomas J CS2 65-66 (Deceased)  
Porac John C DK3 65-66 (Deceased)  
Lohse Skip EN2 65-66 (Deceased)  
Montgomery Robert D EN2 65-66 (Deceased)  
McLoughlin Paul W ETR3 65-66 (Deceased)  
Naylor Donald MMCM 65-66 (Deceased)  
Dalgarn James M MMFN 65-66 (Deceased)  
Dooling John T RM2 65-66 (Deceased)  
Barnes Horace BT1 65-66 Tucson AZ
Kilmer George ETN3 SS 65-66 Martinsburg WV
Silano Raymond P PC3 65-66 Staten Island NY
Stapleton Jack BM3 65-66   KS
Daigle Daniel T FTGSN 65-66   AK
Bryant Leonard F MMFN 65-66    
Barrera Jr Chuck QM3 65-66   CT
Hayes Jim RD 65-66   MI
Marslender Robert A RD3 65-66   GA
Wilson B Eugene RM1 65-66   NC
Marlar Jeff SMSN 65-66   KY
Stevens William D STG3 65-66   GA
Korn Donald L BMSN 65-67 (Deceased)  
Fenlon Leslie K CAPT 65-67 (Deceased)  
Owen Douglas D DC1 65-67 (Deceased)  
Kihano Milton P FN 65-67 (Deceased)  
Losonszki Richard L FN 65-67 (Deceased)  
Wheelock Jr Al GMG3 65-67 (Deceased)  
Evans Ted RM2 65-67 (Deceased)  
Denny Robert SF3 65-67 (Deceased)  
Hayes Harry J STG2 65-67 (Deceased)  
Antonio Pablo M TN 65-67 (Deceased)  
Reyes Felino C TN 65-67 (Deceased)  
Tonkin Don BM3 65-67 Bremerton WA
Gross William F BT3 65-67 Parma OH
Alexander Charles L EM3 65-67 Linthicum Heights MD
Bishop Ronald F Ens 65-67 Virginia Beach VA
Roberts Stephen S Ens 65-67 Arlington VA
Weeks George E FTG3 65-67 Pittsburg KS
Mockles David L GMG3 65-67 Swartz Creek MI
Dore David LTjg 65-67 Saint Helena Island  SC
Fosina Andrew J LTjg 65-67 Virginia Beach VA
Vaiteknuas Felix F LTjg 65-67 Arden NC
Paulaskas Ronald MR3 65-67 Plainfield IL
Drago James D SFM3 65-67 Salem NH
Trovato Doug SH3 65-67 Baton Rouge LA
Aldridge Ralph H STG2 65-67 Orlando FL
Conley Richard J STG3 65-67 Pittsburgh PA
Carroll James MM3 65-67 Port Charlotte FL
Dixon Larry E RD3 65-67 Tavares FL
Snyder Samuel E BT2 65-67    
Knight Ernest CS 65-67    
Gruwell Richard 'Woody' CS3 65-67   MI
Liedel Eugene EM1 65-67   MI
McArdle Gary ETN2 65-67   NC
Whittaker William ETR3 65-67   PA
Sanders Jack M FN 65-67   TN
Hetchler Gary P FTG2 65-67   WI
Palazzari Michael J MM3 65-67   MN
Costner Marshall (Mark) RD3 65-67   NC
Sloan Lynn RD3 65-67   PA
Eriksen Robert C SFM3 65-67   MA
Trindade Edmond C SKC 65-67   NC
Brooks Robert C STG3 65-67   TX
Barilla Joseph J BT2 65-68 (Deceased)  
Foote Marvin E BM3 65-68 Ft Wayne IN
Zampino Anthony EM2 65-68 Dover NJ
Vose Paul E ET3 65-68 Derry NH
Dawkins H Clinton  SHB3 65-68 Manning SC
Williams Forrest (Bob) TM3 65-68 Harrisonville MO
Parsons Jerry L EM2 65-68   MI
Twombly Paul ETR2 65-68   MA
Milanovich George J BT2 65-69 Thornton CO
Sturdivant Sr Ronald E SM3 65-69 Canton OH
Morse Franz L MM2 65-69   OH
Ennis Jr Benjamin W BM1 66-66 (Deceased)  
Adkins Wayne L BM3 66-66 (Deceased)  
Schuj George A BMSN 66-66 (Deceased)  
White Harold D BT2 66-66 (Deceased)  
Hutt Henry J EM1 66-66 (Deceased)  
Klingen Paul R EMFN 66-66 (Deceased)  
Comar Kenneth FA 66-66 (Deceased)  
Wiseman Gary T FA 66-66 (Deceased)  
Deahl Lawrence O FN 66-66 (Deceased)  
Cuttingham Thomas H FTCS 66-66 (Deceased)  
Carton James C FTG3 66-66 (Deceased)  
Lipscomb Jack MM3 66-66 (Deceased)  
Mulkey Joseph E MM3 66-66 (Deceased)  
Watson Jr Allden C MM3 66-66 (Deceased)  
Everett Warren J SA 66-66 (Deceased)  
Blankenberg Richard E SA 66-66 (Deceased)  
Wheeler John H SA 66-66 (Deceased)  
Hutcherson Jackie D SH3 66-66 (Deceased)  
Godby Joseph B SN 66-66 (Deceased)  
Tsamouras John SN 66-66 (Deceased)  
Washburn Dennis E SN 66-66 (Deceased)  
Russ Jr Fletcher W YN3 66-66 (Deceased)  
Perry III Custus L   66-66 (Deceased)  
Rutland Richie R   66-66 (Deceased)  
Richter Klaus P RD2 66-66 Billings MT
Hutchinson J Glenn RM2 66-66 Claremont OK
Pairan William R AMSN 66-66   NY
Beary James T BM3 66-66   IL
Curll Rusty BM3 66-66   MA
Thomas Leslie E BTFN 66-66   TX
Pangelinan Pantaleon I DC1 66-66   CA
Dunkelbarger Larry F EM1(SS) 66-66   NY
Newman Gary V FN 66-66   TX
Middaugh Douglas R FTGSN 66-66   NC
Diederich Elmer M GM3 66-66   MT
Robinson Nobert GMCS 66-66   VA
Sandefur Paul W IC1 66-66   MA
Krey Walter L MMFA 66-66   IL
Freeman Arnold Tom QM3 66-66   VA
Cwikowski Eric J RD2 66-66   FL
Cooper Bruce E RD3 66-66   PA
Chidester John E RM1 66-66   IA
Hulin Jerry L SA 66-66   NC
Wiedl Eugene V SM3 66-66   ID
Hamolia John J SN 66-66   MD
Wass Robert A SN 66-66   OR
Ottum John W STG2 66-66   ME
Templeton Bobby L YN2 66-66    
Reid Frank L AN 66-67 (Deceased)  
Asbury Jerry Oachel HM1 66-67 (Deceased)  
Kelly Robert LTjg 66-67 Bradenton FL
Handley Donald L PC3 66-67 Cincinnati OH
Riccardo Peter C RD2 66-67 Smith Point NY
Nesbit Ralph M SKSN 66-67 Loganville GA
Martz Jr Marlin W SN 66-67 Harrisburg PA
Champagne Lee DC3 66-67 Edmonds WA
Stills Gilbert W YN3 66-67 Montpelier VA
Garland Jerbert H CSC 66-67   AL
Gosnell James H EN1 66-67   SC
Carnathan Edward  ETN3 66-67   NM
Osswald Albert A FN 66-67   CT
Truran Arthur A GMG2 66-67   VA
Soverel Peter W LTjg 66-67   WA
Apanavage Anthony R RDSN 66-67   PA
Bieman Gerald G RDSN 66-67   MD
Warren Martin A RM1 66-67   VA
Swan Ervin S SK2 66-67   MT
Foos Allen A SK3 66-67   AZ
Staehling Marcus S SN 66-67   AL
Crowley James P TM3 66-67   MI
Jones Richard E AT1 66-68 (Deceased)  
Fidler John R BM3 66-68 (Deceased)  
Graham Daniel L BT1 66-68 (Deceased)  
Elvin Franklin J BT2 66-68 (Deceased)  
Blair Thomas H BT3 66-68 (Deceased)  
Guthrie Max A EM2 66-68 (Deceased)  
Freeze Donald D EN3 66-68 (Deceased)  
Stump Clement W EN3 66-68 (Deceased)  
Beaver Willard MRFA 66-68 (Deceased)  
Farley Jr William W RD1 66-68 (Deceased)  
Miller Claude B SFP2 66-68 (Deceased)  
O'Hearn Thomas J STG3 66-68 (Deceased)  
Monsale Jr Ricardo N TN 66-68 (Deceased)  
Swoboda Dale E BM3 66-68 Two Rivers WI
Klimek John F BMSN 66-68 Fairview PA
Kindle James R DK2 66-68 Centreville MD
Condel III Frank G EM3 66-68 San Antonio TX
Sapikowski Donald ETR3 66-68 Cape Coral FL
Halloran Larry RD3 66-68 St Paul MN
Tauber Johnnie L SFP3 66-68 Liverpool TX
Marach Michael F SK3 66-68 Hayward WI
Gray Jr Basil F CDR 66-68 Williamsburg  VA
Boger Rev Robt H QM3 66-68 Shubenacadie NS
Rasnake Roger H BM2 66-68   MD
Bragg Irving L BMSN 66-68   NC
Lovegren William C EM3 66-68   NV
Principe David L ETNSN 66-68   NY
Littleson Carl W GM3 66-68   FL
Southerland Roderick A GM3 66-68   TX
Neuhausen William L IC3 66-68   FL
Wallin Ronald V MM3 66-68   OH
Schuller Donald E MMFN 66-68   IN
Dishner Lynn E SN 66-68   WV
Epling Robert C GMG3 66-69 (Deceased)  
Bright Gordon BT3 66-69 Sonora KY
Paxton Edwin R EM3 66-69 Venedocia OH
Reid J  Donald ETR2 66-69 Greenwood SC
Chester James F LTjg 66-69 Largo FL
Cole Harold SMSN 66-69 Philadelphia MS
Miller John D QM3 66-69 Franklin VA
Parson Francis J SN 66-69 Philadelphia PA
Jones Roger A BM3 66-69   MT
Oliver Russ BM3 66-69   OH
Duver Charles W ETN2 66-69   KS
Dernlan David E MM2 66-69   OH
Keith Richard I MM3 66-69   FL
Chandler Ronald SN 66-69   KY
Simms Steven L STGSN 66-69   NY
Bandomir Wally CS3 66-70 (Deceased)  
Handor Salvador S TN 66-70 Charlotte NC
Antonio Pablo M Jr DK3 66-70 Bataan Philippines  
Spindle John M BTFN 66-70   VA
Starling James SM2 66-70   FL
Brantley Dennis ETC 67-67 (Deceased)  
Lee Amos RDSN 67-67 (Deceased)  
Hoberg Raymonds J MIDN 67-67 Virginia Beach VA
Matus Ron DKSN 67-67   PA
Patterson John DC3 67-68 (Deceased)  
Culpepper Robert TMCS 67-68 (Deceased)  
Love Frank F   67-68 (Deceased)  
Beebe Sr James BM3 67-68 Floral City FL
Taylor Kenneth G EN1 67-68 St Marys WV
Kerley Thomas O LT 67-68 Kamuela HI
Ainsworth Kenneth MM3 67-68 Glen NH
Compher Samuel L PC3 67-68 Lovettsville VA
Vandemore David RM1 67-68 Charlevoix MI
Campbell Joseph M  ADJ3 67-68 Columbus OH
Marker Harry RM2 67-68 Long Neck DE
Baldemar Ramirez BT3 67-68   TX
Schrager Jeffrey J EM2 67-68   NJ
De Armond Robert K ETNSN 67-68   IL
Dilworth Richard RM1 67-68   NC
Barbree Arlie SN 67-68   TN
Arnold Alan TM3 67-68   ME
Roof Robert J BT3 67-69 (Deceased)  
Whelan Jr Edward C CDR 67-69 Placentia CA
Wolff Roger A DC2 67-69 Princeton WI
Simpson Richard J GMG3 67-69 Groton CT
Kuszmar Edmund J LT 67-69 Yardley PA
Hare Jeff LTjg 67-69 Simpsonville SC
Junk Keith N LTjg 67-69 Fountain Hills AZ
Reyenga John H RD2 67-69 Salem OR
Partaka William J BT3 67-69 Oxford MI
Stitt Michael A BT3 67-69 North Versailles PA
Martin Lowell EMC 67-69 Norfolk VA
Austin Ronald A EM3 67-69    
Tetkowski Dennis ETR2 67-69   NY
Boggs Joseph T LTjg 67-69   SC
Hiatt John C RD3 67-69   IL
Eisley Jim Unk 67-69   IN
Berry Ted R MM2 67-70 (Deceased)  
Coons Jr Charles SKCS 67-70 (Deceased)  
Radziewicz William BT2 67-70 Columbia PA
Tranger Wm David BT2 67-70 Brick NJ
Ketcham John F GMG2 67-70 Bryant AR
Morgan Tommie J GMG2 67-70 Louisville KY
Jutte Thomas E MM2 67-70 Oceanside CA
Wheeler Barney D MR3 67-70 Princeton WV
Boylan Joseph RD2 67-70 Shrewsbury MA
Sipos Warren G RM3 67-70 Middletown OH
Richardson William A STG2 67-70 Berkeley Heights NJ
Ahlin James STG3 67-70 Coal Center PA
Henry Steven D LTjg 67-70 Hurricane WV
Peltier Jim RD2 67-70 Roseville MN
Cobb George T BT2 67-70 Palmyra VA
Farley John W RD2 67-70 Dallas TX
Tucker Ron L AGM 67-70   VA
Shepard Frank J ET2 67-70   FL
Pape Darrell   67-71 (Deceased)  
Ogden George A FN 67-71   WV
Wilson Wm L (Bill) FTG2 67-73 Norfolk VA
Ozanne Kenneth   68-68 (Deceased)  
Cannon John FTG2 68-68 Richmond VA
Stutts Roy GMG3 68-68 Newport News VA
Ingham Lawrence D RM3 68-68 Conowingo MD
Priddy Rowland RM3 68-68 Woodville TX
Imandt JP 'Pete' RMSN 68-68 Ramona CA
Hansen Dale E STG3 68-68 Oconomowoc WI
Sabatino Mike TM3 68-68 Pickerington OH
Ebling Rick FTG3 68-68 Groveland FL
Parsons Raymond L RMC 68-69 (Deceased)  
Erickson David L SK3 68-69 (Deceased)  
Shea Timothy A GMG3 68-69 Groveland FL
Seabaugh Jerry SK1 68-69 East Hartford CT
Johnson Al Unk 68-69   AR
Sandler Lee Barry CS2 68-69   CA
Garrett Samuel W PC3 68-69   NC
Willis Richard RM3 68-69   FL
Gary Kenric C DC3 68-70 (Deceased)  
Teetzel Alan N IC3 68-70 (Deceased)  
Peck Kenneth R RM3 68-70 (Deceased)  
Evangelista Luciano A SD1 68-70 (Deceased)  
Hammes George SH3 68-70 (Deceased)  
Young Ivory Jr SH3 68-70 (Deceased)  
Kehoe James E SHSN 68-70 (Deceased)  
McCleney Francis B SK1 68-70 (Deceased)  
Boysol Gregory D SK2 68-70 (Deceased)  
Rohrbach Richard S SK3 68-70 (Deceased)  
Johnson Jr Keith A   68-70 (Deceased)  
Neuroth Michael EM3 68-70 Little Egg Harbor Twp NJ
Rahn Christian H FN 68-70 Cape Coral FL
Stillman Phillip H GM3 68-70 Collegedale TN
Fritz Gerald W LTjg 68-70 Kingsport TN
Thorp Albert W MM2 68-70 Kissimmee FL
Sayre Robert E MM3 68-70 Cutchogue NY
Stivison Kenneth MMFN 68-70 Johnstown PA
Mobley Joe SFM2 68-70 Swansboro NC
Hogge Lonnie R SM1 68-70 Christianburg VA
Pulver Robert L BT3 68-70 Hanover MI
McDonald Edwin EM3 68-70 Bartlett TN
McMullen Januarius  FN 68-70 Denison IA
Redfern Robert C FN 68-70 Gooding ID
Snickars Roger FN 68-70 Algonquin IL
Ellingson Gary J LTjg 68-70 Mankato MN
Love Ralph L QM3 68-70 Bassett VA
Carroll John S YN3 68-70 Henderson KY
Morelli Angelo D SN 68-70 North Providence RI
Dammann Dennis EM2 68-70   UT
Scott Joe M FTG3 68-70   TX
Paxton Sr David E IC3 68-70   OH
Treece Vernon ICFN 68-70   MO
Flynn Thomas J LTjg 68-70    
Waller Roger MM3 68-70   FL
Williams Ray QM2 68-70   MI
Greendoner Kinley (Buzz)  YN3 68-70   PA
Villi Vincent D EM3 68-71 Jeannette PA
Murphy Sr Jeffrey L MM2 68-71 Logan OH
Duckworth John H RD3 68-71 Hamilton MT
Basnight Robert W STG2 68-71 Raleigh NC
Patterson David W MR3 68-71 San Antonio FL
Rupp Earl FN 68-71 Kingman AZ
Cudmore Dan BT2 68-71   SD
Rice William D BT2 68-71   ID
Travis Robert GMG2 68-71   IL
Gilliland Noel W MM3 68-71   MN
Turgeon Harold SM3 68-71   NH
Buxton Alan SM2 68-72 (Deceased)  
Rothman Lennart RD2 68-72 Norfolk VA
Hammersley James RD3 68-72 Simpson IL
Maschino Joseoh DC 69-69 (Deceased)  
Clippinger Gill N MS1 69-69 (Deceased)  
Colburn Stanley SF 69-69 (Deceased)  
Sumner David MM3 69-69 Cadiz KY
Wellman Donald FTG3 69-69   NY
Lyon Edward E RM3 69-69   NC
Bruce Michael SF 69-69   OH
Hayes Jerry T SF 69-69   MS
Laskowski Joseph SF 69-69   PA
Scott John H CDR 69-70 (Deceased)  
Kingsley Lynn K RDC 69-70 (Deceased)  
Kleinschmidt Jack H SH3 69-70 (Deceased)  
Engle Peter LTjg 69-70 Webster NY
Conlon Mike RD3 69-70 Derry NH
McKenzie Tony BM3 69-70 Marion IL
Bilelia Richard J CS2 69-70 Centerport NY
Kauzlarich Francis L DK2 69-70 Peoria IL
Swearengin George H GM3 69-70 West Columbus SC
Gutierrez Orlando H SD2 69-70 Jacksonville FL
Lima Thomas D SN 69-70 Woburn MA
McAdams Donald BT3 69-70    
Hayes Roger E RD3 69-70   TX
Bailey Wayne SN 69-70   LA
Patterson Edgar W (Pat) YN3 69-70   GA
Behrens Robert YNSN 69-70   KS
Boysen Graham E BM1 69-71 (Deceased)  
Rainnie William W BM3 69-71 (Deceased)  
Brantley Charles D BT3 69-71 (Deceased)  
Buesking Michael S BT3 69-71 (Deceased)  
Harkleroad James C CS3 69-71 (Deceased)  
Wagley John T DC2 69-71 (Deceased)  
Mott Johnny E3 69-71 (Deceased)  
Thomas Earl S FA 69-71 (Deceased)  
Zuelch Steven P FA 69-71 (Deceased)  
Case Terry L FM 69-71 (Deceased)  
Diehl Francis B FTGC 69-71 (Deceased)  
Jackson Perry J LCDR 69-71 (Deceased)  
Gilbert Earl L MM1 69-71 (Deceased)  
Joiner Thomas B MMC(SS) 69-71 (Deceased)  
Hamilton Roy E RD1 69-71 (Deceased)  
Jarris Paul S RM1 69-71 (Deceased)  
Gumm William SA 69-71 (Deceased)  
Laird Willis J SA 69-71 (Deceased)  
Garris Furman B SH1 69-71 (Deceased)  
Dietz Earl F SK1 69-71 (Deceased)  
Childress Ronnie A II SN 69-71 (Deceased)  
Minchew Charles SN 69-71 (Deceased)  
Reddicks Alonzo C SN 69-71 (Deceased)  
Spence Larry R TM3 69-71 (Deceased)  
Rudd Jerald T TN 69-71 (Deceased)  
Schenck Marshall F   69-71 (Deceased)  
Alloggio Daniel BT3 69-71 Bethlehem PA
Caines Steve S BTFN 69-71 Harlem GA
Sumampow Richard G CSSN 69-71 Johnnesburg MI
Harker James F LTjg 69-71 Wilmington DE
Kerwin Timothy H LTjg 69-71 Vienna VA
Lester Eldon J MM1 69-71 Mission TX
Meise Ronald MM3 69-71 Staten Island NY
Woywod Michael PC2 69-71 Seattle WA
Otto David I RD3 69-71 Ellicott City MD
Dahl Bert LT 69-71 Groton CT
Medlin Gary SK2 69-71 Virginia Beach VA
Calmes Charles J BMSN 69-71 Lambertville MI
Scicchitano Robert L EMFN 69-71 Ellsworth PA
Greer Gary S GMSN 69-71 Tifton GA
Fiorino Stephen J PN2 69-71 Wharton NJ
Hughes Scott A RD3 69-71 Princeton WV
Perri Richard V SA 69-71 Naples FL
Creasy Donald E SD3 69-71 Independence OR
Ghilardi Lawrence J SHSN 69-71 Arlington Heights IL
Johnson Eric R SHSN 69-71 Baltimore MD
Musgrave Richard L SN 69-71 Fall Brook CA
Offill Michael L SN 69-71 Mountain Grove MO
Reeder William G STG3 69-71 Powell OH
Campanella Peter F YNSN 69-71 Boston MA
Bobb James CS3 69-71   ME
Marraugh Robert EN1 69-71   WV
Kucinski Chester PN2 69-71   CA
Booth Raymond C BT3 69-72 (Deceased)  
Peschka Jerome A LT 69-72 (Deceased)  
Shaw William ST1 69-72 (Deceased)  
Mlynarczyk Michael RM2 69-72 Portland OR
Stevens Mark J STGSN 69-72 Edgewood  MD
January Steven J TM2 69-72 Gary SD
Robinson R James RM3 69-72 Ft Myers FL
Stoops David BT2 69-72   PA
Langer David BT3 69-72   NC
Clarke Gray EM2 69-72   VA
Davies Sanders FTG2 69-72   CT
Martin Thomas G RM3 69-72    
Thompson Tommy STG2 69-72   AL
Norrick John M ET1 69-73 Oakland City IN
Carlson Paul STG2 69-73 Port Charlotte FL
Berda Francis SN 69-73   NY
Anderson Robert III RMC 70-70 (Deceased)  
Woodson James L SN 70-70 (Deceased)  
Butler McKinley D   70-70 (Deceased)  
Shaw Cedric G BM1 70-70 Lowville NY
Grice Adrian  PC2 70-70 Florence MS
McCann Michael RD2 70-70   MA
Winward Leonard BT1 70-71 (Deceased)  
Harris Paul S RM1 70-71 (Deceased)  
Albanesi Bob RM2 70-71 (Deceased)  
Witt Wilbur L SK2 70-71 (Deceased)  
Dula Van DCFN 70-71 Gastonia NC
Zeh Robert SN 70-71 Rochester NY
Taylor John BM3 70-71 Wheeling WV
Maraugha Robert M EM1 70-71 Shepherdstown WV
Smedley III Grant W LCDR 70-71 Austin TX
Cameron Gerard G LTjg 70-71 Mount Pleasant SC
Light Phillip OSCS 70-71 Wayside WV
Varney Jerry M BT3 70-71   KY
Gibbs Thomas FN 70-71   NH
Gribble Terry FT3 70-71   CO
Dunmire Gerald E FTG3 70-71   IN
Perry Michael HM3 70-71   MI
John Richard HMC 70-71   VA
Scott Brad MMFN 70-71   FL
Stenersen Jerel SMSN 70-71   MN
Lafferty Jim SN 70-71   VA
Deck Jim E Unk 70-71    
Lester Chuck Unk 70-71    
Miller Tim J (BM2 70-72 (Deceased)  
Calmes Richard L Jr BM3 70-72 (Deceased)  
Rupe Richard L BMSN 70-72 (Deceased)  
Teach Jim BMSN 70-72 (Deceased)  
Buckner Howard M BT1 70-72 (Deceased)  
Dannelly Edwin R BT3 70-72 (Deceased)  
Deremer William R BTFA 70-72 (Deceased)  
Deremer William R BTFA 70-72 (Deceased)  
Drumm Michael G BTFA 70-72 (Deceased)  
Diamantopoulos Nick BTFN 70-72 (Deceased)  
Buxbaum Charles E CS1 70-72 (Deceased)  
Dunsmore William T CSC 70-72 (Deceased)  
Layman George DC2 70-72 (Deceased)  
Kenric Gary C DCFA 70-72 (Deceased)  
Hartsook Daniel B EN3 70-72 (Deceased)  
Owens David N ETR3 70-72 (Deceased)  
Dillon Melvin L FA 70-72 (Deceased)  
Grammont Brian J FA 70-72 (Deceased)  
Palmer Harry E FA 70-72 (Deceased)  
Shaver John A FA 70-72 (Deceased)  
Boykin James E FN 70-72 (Deceased)  
Hutchinson Virgie L FN 70-72 (Deceased)  
Ulrich Lawrence E FN 70-72 (Deceased)  
Mellinger Robert E GMG2 70-72 (Deceased)  
Lint John C Jr GMGC 70-72 (Deceased)  
Carvina Nicholas L HM3 70-72 (Deceased)  
Hinnant Leon J HT1 70-72 (Deceased)  
Andrus Larry P HT3 70-72 (Deceased)  
Black Jerry H LCDR 70-72 (Deceased)  
Haase Terry D MM2 70-72 (Deceased)  
Barnett Charles N MM3 70-72 (Deceased)  
Charlson Lester N MM3 70-72 (Deceased)  
France Daniel Q MM3 70-72 (Deceased)  
Soto Higinio MM3 70-72 (Deceased)  
Jones Wade A MMCM 70-72 (Deceased)  
Hembree Jackie MMCS 70-72 (Deceased)  
Herek Raymond L MME 70-72 (Deceased)  
Fleming Brian P MMFA 70-72 (Deceased)  
Ilkanich Ronald MMFN 70-72 (Deceased)  
Abbamonte Alfred M RD3 70-72 (Deceased)  
Meddock Robert K RM2 70-72 (Deceased)  
Garity John T SA 70-72 (Deceased)  
Hawkins David K SA 70-72 (Deceased)  
Lozada Felipe M SD1 70-72 (Deceased)  
Weston Arthur L SFM2 70-72 (Deceased)  
Swanson Carl H SM1 70-72 (Deceased)  
Chase Montgomery SM3 70-72 (Deceased)  
Bailey James P SN 70-72 (Deceased)  
Delgado Norberto SN 70-72 (Deceased)  
Stone Larry E SR 70-72 (Deceased)  
Zettlemoyer Barry  YN3 70-72 (Deceased)  
Marshall Robert L   70-72 (Deceased)  
Simmons Rudolph   70-72 (Deceased)  
Huffman Richard W BM3 70-72 Battery Park VA
Luttrell M Douglas BM3 70-72 Martinsburg WV
Mathis Marshall M BT3 70-72 Robbinsville NC
Thornton Forest P CS3 70-72 Lyman ME
Bates Scott EN3 70-72 Dresden OH
Wreck Christopher A GMG3 70-72 Bayville NJ
Thompson Bob F LTjg 70-72 Nashville TN
Rose Jr Robert M MM3 70-72 Moncks  Corner SC
Reeder Guye R MMC 70-72 Kingville TX
Finley Donnie E BMSN 70-72 Midland City AL
Hareld Charles l Jr BMSN 70-72 Providence RI
Herald Charles l Jr BMSN 70-72 Providence RI
Desmore Clayton L BT3 70-72 Daytona Beach FL
Rump Michael U BT3 70-72 Saginaw MI
Patrick Lawrence W BTFA 70-72 Waterford CT
Redden Ronald G CS2 70-72 Harrisonville MO
Moree Ronald L CSSN 70-72 Pikesville MD
Tucker Roger D CSSN 70-72 Cedar Rapids IA
Weatherman Calvin B CSSN 70-72 Asheville NC
Hisky Albert F DC3 70-72 Catonsville MD
Jack James M EM1 70-72 Portsmouth VA
Giambalvo Santo EM3 70-72 Myrtle Beach SC
May Michael D Ens 70-72 Aiken SC
Fasick James J ETN2 70-72 Jacksonville FL
Engle Peter D ETR3 70-72 Fair Oaks CA
Groppenbecker Terry L FA 70-72 Batesville IN
Tolbert Henry L FA 70-72 Lima OH
Chandler Donald R FT3 70-72 Hockessin DE
Brandt Richard M GMG3 70-72 Cedar Rapids IA
Post II Phillip F GMG3 70-72 Westminster CO
Shulka Phippip N HM3 70-72 Baltimore MD
Hollingworth Neal A IC3 70-72 Mancos CO
Oskins Michael IC3 70-72 Hilo HI
Michalak John P MM2 70-72 Marne MI
Speck Larry L MM2 70-72 Galion OH
Gerald Frank C MM3 70-72 Surprise AZ
Wells Jimmy D MM3 70-72 Moss Point MS
Wuebbels Stanley J MM3 70-72 Saint Peters MO
Gregg Harold A MMS 70-72 Milton FL
Hird Andrew J QM3 70-72 Tucson AZ
Moore Glen A RD2 70-72 Geneva IL
Bouvier James M RD3 70-72 Roanoke VA
Farwell Russell RD3 70-72 Greene ME
Burgess Michael E RMSN 70-72 Whittier CA
Cooper William F SA 70-72 Chilhowie VA
Mumaw Marshall L SA 70-72 Edinburg VA
Thorton Walter F SA 70-72 Detroit MI
Wyke Arthur W SA 70-72 Ramer TN
Torres Herminio P SD1 70-72 Virginia Beach VA
Hart Charles R SM2 70-72 Chincoteague VA
Bloch Lawrence M SM3 70-72 Belmont MA
Lackey Terry G SN 70-72 Gastonia NC
Neudeck Albert O SN 70-72 Bridgeport CT
Nuedeck Albert O SN 70-72 Bridgeport CT
Whitacre David A SN 70-72 Bloomfield Hills MI
Metcalf Vern L STC 70-72 North Odgen UT
Foard David F STG2 70-72 Charlotte NV
Chavez Cipriano A TN 70-72 Virginia Beach VA
Dinoso Auturo M TN 70-72 Norfolk VA
Legg Paul B Unk 70-72 Suffolk VA
Chalmers Ryan E DK2 70-72   TX
Dease Mark C GMG3 70-72   NY
Sanborn Lee LTjg 70-72   MI
Gaudet Raymond MM2 70-72   MA
Cash Martin L QM3 70-72   FL
Beattie Walt SN 70-72   PA
Brown Wayne C WM2 70-72   VA
Cuatt Gary V ETR2 70-73 (Deceased)  
Eairheart Robert E CS2 70-73 Venice FL
McCall Robert D EM3 70-73 McGaheysville VA
Rogers Kenneth B GMG3 70-73 Big Stone Gap VA
Janareli Gary RM3 70-73 Howell MI
Givens Donald RM2 70-73 Bastrop LA
Wright E David BTFN 70-73 Port St Lucie FL
Whiteman David B EM2 70-73 Hollywood MD
Symons Joseph H MM3 70-73 Mesa AZ
Peck Roger M STG3 70-73 Hutchinson MN
McNichol Greg STG3 70-73 Chicago IL
McMurry John P GMG2 70-73   OH
Taylor Richard C MR1 70-73   OH
Mann Charlie SH2 70-73   GA
Alls Maynard SK1 70-73   KY
Dils Allen C Unk 70-73    
Walter Stephen BT3 70-74 Danbury CT
Kinne David J FTG3 70-74 Westford MA
Poston George V EN3 70-74 Chester VT
Wright David BT3 70-74   NJ
Schweich Cary A CS2 70-74    
Arthur Thomas W GMT1 70-74   NC
Buisson Robert E Unk 70-74    
Hermoso Rodolfo E TN 70-75   VA
Testo Michael J OS3 70-77 Edwardsburg MI
Rupprecht David M SO 70's (Deceased)  
Stewart Ray SOC 70's (Deceased)  
Lear Phillip LTjg 70-xx Park City UT
Needle George Peter HTSN 71-71 (Deceased)  
Witwer Thomas J SA 71-71 (Deceased)  
Snider John B SN 71-71 (Deceased)  
Molden Charles L FNHT 71-71 Moss Point MS
Negin Alan Edward SN 71-71 Fort Lauderdale FL
Eiben James M TM3 71-71   PA
Burke Donald B Ens 71-72 Virginia Beach VA
Quint Danny R MM2 71-72 Estero FL
Jay Jeff RD3 71-72 Folsom PA
Losch Walt SN 71-72 Drexel Hill PA
Hanigan Marvin F CDR 71-72 Ponte Vedra Beach FL
Ingerson Edward E FT2 71-72 Leavenworth KS
Rose W Al MM2 71-72 Wolcott CT
Miller Glenn Unk 71-72   NE
Oney Raymond BTFN 71-72   OH
Brennen Neil M LTjg 71-72   NC
Bowen Albert SH3 71-72   IN
Arroyo Sr Jose A SN 71-72   FL
Hillier Karl F ETN3 71-73 (Deceased)  
Axness Robert A ETNSN 71-73 (Deceased)  
Kubicek Tim MM3 71-73 (Deceased)  
Rose Benton J OS3 71-73 (Deceased)  
Marcinkowski Dennis SR 71-73 (Deceased)  
Itle William DK3 71-73 Loretto PA
O'Neill James F ICFN 71-73 Las Animas CO
Vance Charles T LT 71-73 Hernando FL
Courtemanche Wayne RM2 71-73 Baldwinville MA
Speck William H BM3 71-73 Jacksonville TX
Baarlaer Louis (Bill) CS1 71-73 Hampton VA
Virden Harry L DC3 71-73 Peoria IL
Yoder Dennis EM3 71-73 Schuylkill Haven PA
Smith Hurley Gene FN 71-73 Lambsburg VA
Munger Francis X LCDR 71-73 Bush LA
Bounds Barney A MM1 71-73 Alamogordo NM
Panosetti Robert R SNCS 71-73 Nazareth PA
Litvin James J BT3 71-73   PA
Johnson Herman Ens 71-73   SC
Donovan Jr James E ET2 71-73   IL
Smith Robert GMG3 71-73   CT
McWilliam John T LT 71-73   NM
Ciervo Ron PN2 71-73   FL
Lang Wayne L RM1 71-73   CA
Davenport Jerry RM3 71-73   VA
Baumann Alan L BT3 71-74 Almond WI
Zimmerman Jr Raymond E MMFN 71-74 Mammoth PA
Lammel Wayne E RM2 71-74 Arapahoe NE
Hattaway Tim  SK2 71-74 Macomb IL
Post Doug YN2 71-74 Boscobel WI
Lovejoy Rick RM2 71-74 Hurricane WV
VanMeter Paul L GMG2 71-74 Minerva OH
Melton Greg C BM3 71-74   OH
Thompson Donald D BT2 71-74   MI
Sisk Larry EM3 71-74   TN
Lechner Michael MM1 71-74   MN
Sucharski John MM2 71-74   WI
Blackwelder Ricky L MM3 71-74   FL
Jones Merle W SN 71-74   OH
Stanfield James L YN1 71-74   VA
Szitasy Philip BT2 71-75   IL
Korn Bill BT3 71-76    
Miller Kenneth MM2 71-77   TX
Turygan Daniel SM2 72+75-77 Hammonton NJ
Hannah Harry D SA 72-72 (Deceased)  
Palmieri Nicholas SN 72-72 (Deceased)  
O'Donnell Joseph T LTjg 72-72 Morristown NJ
Pearson Bennie FN 72-72 Virginia Beach VA
Evans Delward L FA 72-72   IL
Amos Lewis H BMCS 72-73 (Deceased)  
Krueger Douglas L HM3 72-73 (Deceased)  
Mozier Richard A CDR 72-73 Williamsburg  VA
Sims James B CSSN 72-73 Staten Island NY
Bailey Curtis R MM1 72-73 Virginia Beach VA
McClary David M MM3 72-73 Hamilton OH
Chodor Alan OS3 72-73 Pittsburgh PA
Underwood Jon H PN3 72-73 Conover NC
Guy James Donald SH3 72-73 Kingston OK
Burke John D FA 72-73 Lawrenceville NJ
Gwynn Howard SN 72-73 Warner Robbins GA
Guyse Roger L SNFC 72-73 Conehatta MS
Coleman Sidney P SN 72-73 Dona Ana NM
Carroll Hubert BMSN 72-73   NC
Farrelly Denis  BT3 72-73   NJ
Teige Larry J DC3 72-73   FL
Wright Robert EN3 72-73   KY
Hartman Wayne K ENFA 72-73   NJ
Bradley Wallace FN 72-73   OR
LaPacz Terrence F FTG3 72-73   WI
Brown Jeffrey T HTFN 72-73   NV
Parsons Roy C OS2 72-73   NY
Vigneault Eugene OS3 72-73   NH
Pettis Jim RD3 72-73   NH
Lucchesi John SA 72-73   MN
Meyer Steve A SN 72-73   CT
Brown John W Unk 72-73    
French Brian P BT3 72-74 (Deceased)  
Manely David J BT3 72-74 (Deceased)  
Buckler Chris M FA 72-74 (Deceased)  
Churchill Douglas R RD2 72-74 (Deceased)  
Wardlow Ross C RMSN 72-74 (Deceased)  
Bronner Paul E SA 72-74 (Deceased  
Glover Earl J   72-74 (Deceased)  
Timblin Sr Randall ET1 72-74 San Antonio TX
Bishop Richard  MM3 72-74 Bayport NY
Underberg Paul B SA 72-74 Tampa FL
Disipio Robert J SN 72-74 Philadelphia PA
McCullough Simon BT3 72-74 Sabinsville PA
Sanderson Edward J Ens 72-74 Ranch Santa Fe CA
Long Paul J PN3 72-74 Rutherfordtown NC
Perry Vincent W SM3 72-74 Fremont NE
Matthews Preston C. SN 72-74 Houston TX
Archuleta Edward BT3 72-74   CA
Sansouci Brian CS3 72-74   VA
Baggett Joseph E Ens 72-74   VA
Glass David GMG2 72-74   MN
Crisler Raymond L GMSN 72-74   FL
Atkinson Dennis MM3 72-74   ME
Campbell Nick MM3 72-74   IN
Delahanty Lawrence M MM3 72-74   NY
Farwell Malcolm MMFA 72-74   MO
O'Donnoghue Edward H SK2 72-74   MD
Aube Noel H GMG2 72-75 Meriden CT
Trowbridge George QM2 72-75 Largo FL
Hoffer Jr Robert BT3 72-75   PA
Hughson Roderick BT3 72-75   FL
Gourdine Charles H SK3 72-75   DC
Holdford Robert D STG2 72-76 North SC
Jannett Robert W BTFA 73-73 (Deceased)  
Lingo Michael M FA 73-73 (Deceased)  
Lingo Patrick M FA 73-73 (Deceased)  
England James HT2 73-73 (Deceased)  
Morton Jerry Dale MM3 73-73 (Deceased)  
Stepp Oliver W MMFA 73-73 (Deceased)  
Houser Ansel SN 73-73 (Deceased)  
Burks Stephan D BT3 73-73 Genoa IL
Tirado William RMC 73-73   FL
Brown John Baxter SA 73-73   SC
Triponey Donald C SMC 73-73   MS
Marley David J BT3 73-74 (Deceased)  
Robertson Hollis CDR 73-74 (Deceased)  
Perron Clement A GMT2 73-74 Canaan NH
Kohler Jimmie BT3 73-74   VA
Robinson Curtis BT3 73-74   NJ
Copeland James EM3 73-74    
McLean III John T GMT3 73-74   NJ
Parish Steve MM3 73-74   OH
Symons Bob MMFN 73-74   MI
Jergens Nicholas P ETN3 73-75 (Deceased)  
Hopwood Melvin SN 73-75 (Deceased)  
Chlebda C Christopher BMSN 73-75 White Hall MD
Monaldi Sr Frank SM3 73-75 Towson MD
Moss James C BMSN 73-75 Moville IA
Ambrose Mark MMFN 73-75 Jefferson IA
Giffard David BT2 73-75   SC
Lester Roy W EM3 73-75   VA
Stroud William T ET1 73-75   PA
Clearo William E BT3 73-77   MA
Blinkhorn Mike EM3 73-77   OH
Byrd Terry M MM1(SS) 73-78   AR
Lemay Joe BT2 74-75 Shrewsbury MA
Coolen Ralph J GMG3 74-75 Churchville PA
Woytowish Michael W MR3 74-75 Elderton PA
Heebner Ron BT 74-75   MS
Gilliam David E BT2 74-75   MS
Mac Isaac Robert BT2 74-75   LA
Evans Robert B RD2 74-75   MS
Redenius Mark C SHSN 74-75   CA
Wallace Frank EM2 74-76 (Deceased)  
Lavely Joseph A QM1 74-76 (Deceased)  
McAlpine David B BT2 74-76 Baileyville ME
Wibben Lawrence E SK1 74-76 Tulsa OK
Duffy Frank J BT3 74-76 Suffolk VA
Hasch Frank L BT3 74-76 Dothan AL
Desgrange Charles D SA 74-76 McClure OH
Tei Edillo J SN 74-76 Miami FL
Vardell Don K LT 74-76   MS
Partridge Thomas MM2 74-76   FL
Stanfield James L OS2 74-76   NC
Booth John T OSC 74-76   FL
Sheppard Francis J SH1 74-76   FL
Smith Sr Dwight A EM2 74-77 (Deceased)  
Aldon James A Ens 74-77 (Deceased)  
Carroll Frank M (Francis) BTCS 74-77 Orlando FL
Scudder John MM2 74-77 Federalsburg MD
Purvee Wilford E YN1 74-77 Arlington TX
Wong Kenneth KC BM3 74-77 Old Bridge NJ
Harper Almon ETR3 74-77 Landenberg PA
Prohidney David RM2 74-77 Melbourne Beach FL
Ingram Gene BT3 74-77   TX
St Cyr William MM3 74-77   NJ
Mader Robert R RM1 74-77    
Lucini Bob SH3 74-77   PA
Coggins Charles W STG3 74-77   AZ
Dummitt Ronald BT 75-75 (Deceased)  
Smarts Gerald C RDC 75-75 (Deceased)  
Pettersen Askel N   75-75 (Deceased)  
Reed Jr Robert G RD3 75-75 Moyock NC
White Jr Joseph SN 75-75 Philadelphia PA
Weaver Samuel T BT1 75-75   PA 
Nerren Joseph K FN 75-75   TX
Gouin Mark C HTFN 75-75   MA
Carig Rogelio S MS1 75-75   DE
Van Horn William C BT3 75-76 (Deceased)  
Kelcher David H FTG3 75-76 Durham NC
Kulawczyk David STG3 75-76 Rosemount MN
Manning Randall T BMSN 75-76 Dallas TX
Twist Edward L EM3 75-76 Savona NY
Seasock Dennis FBT2 75-76 Huntington Beach CA
Wall Burleigh G FN 75-76 Alequippa PA
Mann Keith D HT3 75-76 West Lawn PA
Cortese Kenneth W MM3 75-76 Trenton NJ
Dilts Charles H RM2 75-76 Winter Park FL
Stinger Norman J STG3 75-76 Jacksonville FL
Hansen Gordon SN 75-76 Fairfield CA
Wendland Steven L BTFN 75-76   NJ
Diebold Terry EN3 75-76   PA
Malloy Michael R IC1 75-77 (Deceased)  
Brancheau David M BT3 75-77 Greenville TX
Richmond III John EM3 75-77 Riverview FL
Keller Carl R HMCM 75-77 Pensacola FL
Hannon Russ HT3 75-77 Omaha NE
Carr Paul LT 75-77 Norfolk VA
Shenberger Richard E MR3 75-77 Wakeman OH
Suarez Ray PC2 75-77 Glassboro NJ
Tubbs Charles A RMC 75-77 Grove City PA
Chase Ralph T SK1 75-77 Lake Milton OH
Harrison Jr John D YN2 75-77 Venice FL
Reeves Ronald HTCM 75-77 Oaklyn NJ
Somuk John A MM2 75-77 Worthington IN
Fuller Joseph E EM1 75-77   FL
Sanders Randall FTG2 75-77   TX
Thompson Joseph HT2 75-77   NM
Bazis Timothy W IC3 75-77   NE
Lang Robert LTjg 75-77   IL
Lihach John LTjg 75-77   VA
Duncan Early B MM3 75-77   VA
Hassler Bob OS3 75-77   OH
Anderson Sr Kenn RM3 75-77   PA
Maza Jr Edward J SN 75-77   PA
Nitsche David B GMT1 76-76 (Deceased)  
Buth Lleyellyn G HT3 76-76 (Deceased)  
Calvin Lemont   76-76 (Deceased)  
Leitner Bruce A MM2 76-76 St Petersburg FL
Fedorshak Mark F MM3 76-76 Zion Grove PA
Carter Jerome AK3 76-76    
Long Arthur L BM1 76-76    
Terry Loyd E BM3 76-76   MS
Wright Thomas L BMC 76-76    
Chapman Joe G BT1 76-76    
Tyler George E M BT2 76-76    
Walsh Ronald L BT2 76-76    
Beam Richard A BT3 76-76    
Dominguez Reynaldo S BT3 76-76    
Miranda Alvis C BT3 76-76    
Brady Jr Richard E BTFA 76-76    
Cooksey Freddie R BTFA 76-76    
Valenti Joseph V BTFA 76-76    
Vance Raymond W BTFA 76-76    
Yates Kenneth L BTFA 76-76    
Coffea John F BTFN 76-76   DE
Mays Richard N BTFN 76-76   CO
Green Thomas C EM3 76-76    
Jones Rodney A EM3 76-76    
Ritchie Michael F EM3 76-76    
Davis Jr Gerald P EMFA 76-76    
Dillinger Robert D EN3 76-76    
Rogers Michael W EN3 76-76    
Cummings Brian K ENFA 76-76    
Thomas Jr John W ET1 76-76    
Riggs Ronald W ETN3 76-76    
Smith Craig (Snuffy) ETR3 76-76   MN
Alrich Yvon - FA 76-76    
Dean Richard L FA 76-76    
Donlon Timothy J FA 76-76    
Hemphill Jeff D FA 76-76    
Jessup Michael P FA 76-76    
Maldonado Frank - FA 76-76    
Reed Arthur W FA 76-76    
Cleghorn Mark L FN 76-76   TX
Miller Willard P FN 76-76    
Price George C FN 76-76    
Boyd Dale E FR 76-76    
Cancienne David P FR 76-76    
Kostan James T FR 76-76    
LaPlante Thomas J FR 76-76    
Sexton Parker - FTG1 76-76    
Jackson William ? FTG2 76-76    
Williams Earl A HT3 76-76    
Koch Joseph E IC2 76-76    
Boron Michael J IC3 76-76    
Walls James M IC3 76-76    
Corporal John S MM1 76-76    
Miller Robert B MM1 76-76    
Thomas Dennis E M MM2 76-76    
Coffman Dennis L MM3 76-76    
Ellis Keith W MM3 76-76    
Fitzgibbon John J MM3 76-76    
McCabe Thomas - MM3 76-76    
Scherer Jr Robert A MM3 76-76    
Sharp III William W MM3 76-76    
Allison Jr Thomas G MMCS 76-76    
Fabrizio Nichola M MMFN 76-76    
Alvir Raymond F MS1 76-76    
Portugal Tobias M MS1 76-76    
Erwin Larry E OS1 76-76    
Jewell James R OS2 76-76    
Weisbach Frederick J OS2 76-76    
Greenwell Joseph R OSSA 76-76    
Dye Thomas W OSSN 76-76    
Elliott Robert L PN1 76-76    
Cox Stephen M QM3 76-76    
Dressel Andrew L QM3 76-76    
Herbst James R RM1 76-76    
Roberts Ronald R RM2 76-76    
Hawkins Richard L RM3 76-76    
Eder Mike RMSN 76-76   MD
Barber Lunican J SA 76-76    
Cox Robert H SA 76-76    
Rose Thomas P SA 76-76    
Short Richard E SA 76-76    
Sutherland Marshall C SA 76-76    
Wade Bryan K SA 76-76    
Lewis Bobby J SH2 76-76    
Neville Thomas J SH3 76-76    
Heath Robert L SK1 76-76    
Bebber Dan W SK2 76-76    
Robinson Eugene - SK3 76-76    
Santos Efren L SKSA 76-76    
Karstens Gary W SM2 76-76    
Allen Roy D SN 76-76    
Cason Gregory A SN 76-76    
Courtney Brian D SN 76-76    
Gonzales Fernando - SN 76-76    
Mosley David - SN 76-76    
Mallory William J SR 76-76    
McAllister Daniel E SR 76-76    
Williams Richard A SR 76-76    
Burns John B STG2 76-76    
Miller David M STG2 76-76    
Rainey Lewis E STG2 76-76    
Gathen James C STG3 76-76    
Henry Albert C STGSA 76-76    
Pierce Jr Philips - YN2 76-76    
Hampton Wallace BM1 76-77 (Deceased)  
Daniels Samuel S BT3 76-77 (Deceased)  
Turino Robert BT3 76-77 (Deceased)  
Brown III Charles J LCDR 76-77 (Deceased)  
Sujdak Edward J LCDR 76-77 (Deceased)  
Loomis Andrew F LTjg 76-77 (Deceased)  
Liester Robert E RM2 76-77 (Deceased)  
Wishon Christopher L SR 76-77 (Deceased)  
Fedders Roger D TM3 76-77 (Deceased)  
Angelicchio Paul W EM3 76-77 Irwin PA
Ward Timothy P ET3 76-77 Vienna VA
Shields Stephen T ETR3 76-77 Dwight IL
Batson Charles D LCDR 76-77 Louisville KY
Cavaiola Larry LT 76-77 San Diego CA
Weber Charles J LTjg 76-77 Port Charlotte FL
Weiss Edward B LTjg 76-77 Kettle Falls WA
Taylor Daryl MM3 76-77 Irwin PA
Slowey Standley R MMFN 76-77 Jacksonville FL
Suppan Richard G OS2 76-77 Northhampton PA
Kingery Serge E SMSA 76-77 Wilton NH
Sconfitto Stephen R BM3 76-77 Raleigh NC
Ladyman Thomas J BT3 76-77 Silverdale WA
Marcinko Thomas M EM3 76-77 Buckeye AZ
Hess Randell M ENFN 76-77 Grampian  PA
Alston Don H FN 76-77 Philadelphia PA
Harding Rich FTG1 76-77 Brigantine NJ
Slocum Kenneth J FTGSN 76-77 Oriskany Falls NY
Calafiore Matthew J GMTSA 76-77 Avon-by-the-Sea NJ
Gregory Dale G MM3 76-77 Cannon Falls MN
Bell Malcomb L MMFN 76-77 Rices Landing PA
Aikens Larry A MS1 76-77 Philadelphia PA
Laranang Larry R MS2 76-77 San Diego CA
Saradpon Valerpsp M MS2 76-77 Goose Creek SC
Wingard Wayne A QM3 76-77 Townsend DE
Lessmueller Robert J SA 76-77 Cathlamet WA
Marchessault Stephen SA 76-77 Maple Grove MN
Santos Efren L SKSA 76-77 Simi Valley CA
Bartash Ken STG2 76-77 Murfreesboro TN
Gathen James C Sr STG3 76-77 Cohoes NY
Rainey Lewis E Unk 76-77 St Petersburg FL
Mannion James H EM1 76-77 Hollidaysburg PA
Birchfield Robert C BTFN 76-77 Independence MO
Hedin Jr Raymond R BM2 76-77   VA
Michener Patrick J BM2 76-77   PA
Hillard Major V BT2 76-77   NC
Temple Ernest E BT3 76-77   VA
Paulik David J EMFN 76-77   MI
Sorrells OC ET3 76-77   PA
Heult Jan T ETNSN 76-77   NM
Grubb Jacob R GM 76-77   PA
Billups Michael GMG3 76-77   DE
Bowman Keith A HT3 76-77   MO
Hartman Toni MM3 76-77   MD
Andrus Ronald J QM3 76-77   MI
Bowen William L RM1 76-77   AZ
Byrnes Hyman Skip SA 76-77   NJ
Sanders Joe SH1 76-77    
Allen Stanley SK3 76-77   NC
Chiasson Ed SN 76-77   NH
Reesby Tony SN 76-77   OH
Serlick Howard TM3 76-77   PA
Becovitz Lou ETN2 76-78 Rancho Santa Margarita CA
Baird Leslie D MMFN 76-78   TX
Zakutansky Ronald J BTFN 77-77 (Deceased)  
Stefencavage George CDR 77-77 (Deceased)  
Barwick Norman R Ens 77-77 (Deceased)  
Graham Bradley K GMGC 77-77 (Deceased)  
Hinkle Paul H MM3 77-77 (Deceased)  
Davis R A MMC 77-77 (Deceased)  
Shultz Harold T OS1 77-77 (Deceased)  
Fugler Jerry B PN1 77-77 (Deceased)  
Deming Earl J SA 77-77 (Deceased)  
Baxivanos Nicholas P   77-77 (Deceased)  
Boggs Randall   77-77 (Deceased)  
Feldhahn William A   77-77 (Deceased)  
Markee Rodney E   77-77 (Deceased)  
Trout II Eugene C BT1 77-77 Clearwater FL
Hallstein Robert BT2 77-77 Jacksonville FL
Shaddeau Richard G BTFN 77-77 Gallipolis OH
Able John R OSC 77-77 West Columbia SC
Lee Sr Alfred SM3 77-77 Willingboro NJ
Lacosta Francisco M MS3 77-77 Virginia Beach VA
Wilson John C BMC 77-77   TN
Tate Michael E BMSN 77-77   PA
Smith Reaford C BMSN 77-77   OH
Szabados Joel F BMSN 77-77   OH
Lissimore Kenneth W BT1 77-77   OH
Archer Kevin P BT2 77-77   NJ
Gusler Hubert L BT3 77-77   VA
Severance Wayne BT3 77-77    
Linse Francis X EM1 77-77   VA
Litwhiler Lance ET3 77-77   FL
Svendsen John T ET3 77-77   FL
Gaydosh Peter J EW1 77-77   NJ
Leem Manual U FN 77-77   CA
Poe Paul G FTG3 77-77   VA
Camden Mark D GMGSN 77-77   CT
Schafers Christopher J GMT3 77-77   KS
Pacio Julio C HT 77-77   FL
Cullen Paul Pierce HT1 77-77   GA
Swinehart Leslie E HTC 77-77   PA
Theel Mark S IC2 77-77   KS
Barstad Willis A LTjg 77-77   WI
Klemick Ronald J LTjg 77-77   NC
Wessner Charles R MM1 77-77   PA
Gizzi Angelo MM2 77-77   NJ
Grandey David R MM2 77-77   PA
Philpott-Jones Wayne MM2 77-77   CO
Arnaud Keven J MM3 77-77   TX
Berg B Kendall MM3 77-77   AZ
Davison David B MM3 77-77   CA
Farmer Douglas L MM3 77-77   FL
Girard Guy A MM3 77-77   WA 
Transue Oliver D MM3 77-77   OH
Combs James MMR2 77-77   CT
Mercado JulioQ MS1 77-77   NY
Roy Mark S MSSA 77-77   PA
Unangst Jr Geo L OSSA 77-77   PA
McCafferty Eric C QM2 77-77   SC
Bonware Sr Kenneth SH3 77-77   AL
DiGuiseppe Alex G SH3 77-77   NY
Hilton Larry M SH3 77-77   PA
Walker Earl E SK3 77-77   MN
Frizzle Robert SN 77-77   PA
McElvarr Joseph E STG1 77-77   FL
Fitzgerald Randall L RMSA 79-72 Monument CO
Archibald Robert L   Unk (Deceased)  
Baker Milton L   Unk (Deceased)  
Daniell Alexander T   Unk (Deceased)  
Fitch Douglas T   Unk (Deceased)  
Flick Paul   Unk (Deceased)  
Gregor Kevin E   Unk (Deceased)  
Karaiamis John T   Unk (Deceased)  
Kenney Carl B   Unk (Deceased)  
Kirkland Dale T   Unk (Deceased)  
Lacaskey Jr John   Unk (Deceased)  
Pazik Richard F   Unk (Deceased)  
Phariss Alonzo D   Unk (Deceased)  
Prader Robert W   Unk (Deceased)  
Priest Danny (Gene)   Unk (Deceased)  
Schletter Alfred   Unk (Deceased)  
Stead William A   Unk (Deceased)  
Suchand David   Unk (Deceased)  
Weichel George E   Unk (Deceased)  
Wilson Almore   Unk (Deceased)  
Bischoff James B Unk Unk Edgewood KY
Nagel Tom Unk Unk Poughkeepsie  NY
Starling Ernest Unk Unk Glen Lake FL
Ammen Charles A RMSN Unk Colorado Spring CO
Wofford Robert N Unk Unk Sanford NC
Black James A STC Unk Unk  
Dietz David Unk Unk Unk  
Almond James Unk Unk   PA
Forgie James Unk Unk   VA
McInerney Frank Unk Unk    
Plummer Doug Unk Unk    
Reski Frank Unk Unk    
Martching Larry D RM1 Unk   CA
Hazen Charles RM2 Unk   CT
Santos Llewellyn J RMC Unk   KY
Dickinson Stan SH2 Unk    
Redman Pat SK3 Unk    
Bosley Shelton SQ3 Unk   MD
Knipps Jeffery D YN2 Unk   TX
Bish Bryan A Unk Unk    
Calabria Richard A Unk Unk   FL
Cannon Robert Unk Unk    
Chandler Van Unk Unk   WV
Cochran Edward Unk Unk   FL
Cooper Larry Unk Unk   MA
Gallant Ted Unk Unk   OH
Garner Lawrence Unk Unk   WV
Giammarinaro Michael A Unk Unk   NC
Gonzales Jorge Unk Unk   MA
Hall Jr Yancy N Unk Unk   AL
Hart Raymond Unk Unk   WV
Hayes B Lawrence Unk Unk   MA
Hershey Robert L Unk Unk   MI
Jennis Vernod Unk Unk   CO
Mariner J Unk Unk    
Mattocks John D Unk Unk   VA
Mickelson Rick Unk Unk   WI
Norris Jack Unk Unk   WV
Rowe Robert E Unk Unk   OH
Trainer Clifford Unk Unk   IN
Medina Henry M 76-77   (Deceased)  
Booker John L BT1   (Deceased)  
Nichols Milford A BT1   (Deceased)  
Walters Rally BT2   (Deceased)  
Stellfox George R BT3   (Deceased)  
Dorrington Leonard BTC   (Deceased)  
Blair Thomas W EN2   (Deceased)  
Fuel James C Sr EWC   (Deceased)  
Domnick Charles T FA   (Deceased)  
Sugg Thomas R FN   (Deceased)  
Rice Grant GM2   (Deceased)  
Prince Neal E GM3   (Deceased)  
Nunley Walter B GMG3   (Deceased)  
Pugh Herbert J R LTjg   (Deceased)  
Suggs Willie MM3   (Deceased)  
Badonsky Emil MMC   (Deceased)  
Scroggs Franklin R OS1   (Deceased)  
Svaib James M OS1   (Deceased)  
Oldham Robert E RMC   (Deceased)  
Pavlansky Paul S RMC   (Deceased)  
Vansyckle Walter F SA   (Deceased)  
Garcia Alfonso SD2   (Deceased)  
Haley Francis T SFP2   (Deceased)  
Glatz Michael J SN   (Deceased)  
Lavigne Raymond D SN   (Deceased)  
Mink David E SN   (Deceased)  
Swenson Tommy W SN   (Deceased)  
Crout Andrew TN   (Deceased)  
Sprout Richard P DK2   Newark OH
Lacorte Mauricio EM1   Woodbury NJ
Hardaway Earl L EWC   Crosset AR
Lake Leo M MM2   Fallston MD
Vale Paul Q MMC   Thompsontown PA
Long Connie Widow   Hammonton NJ
Boles Kenneth BT     KY
Ray John E GMG2     OH
Link Andrew H GMG3     AL
Carrasco Renato MSCS     FL
Pester James QM3     AR
Check Lost or No Contact List
 Last Update: February 04, 2018


 

  2018 by USS RICH ASSOCIATION, Inc - All rights reserved